Klasse - A - Staffel - 1 - Saison 2021/22
 
                       
    Spiel Rd.1              
Mi 17.11. 17.30 1 10 SG WiHeil 2 6,0 : 0,0 UBA 1 6 TO 1.10.2
Mi 17.11. 18.30 2 7 Thales 1 0,0 : 6,0 BA Tempelhof 3 5 TO 1.10.2
Mi 17.11. 17.30 3 8 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 3 3,0 : 3,0 SV Osram 2 4  
Di 16.11. 18.00 4 9 Chess Nation 1 3,5 : 2,5 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 4 3  
Mi 17.11. 18.00 5 1 Vattenfall 2   :   spielfrei 2  
      Rd.2              
    6 2 spielfrei   :   SG WiHeil 2 10  
Mi 01.12. 17.30 7 3 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 4   :   Vattenfall 2 1  
Di 30.11. 18.30 8 4 SV Osram 2   :   Chess Nation 1 9  
Do 02.12. 18.30 9 5 BA Tempelhof 3   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 3 8  
Mi 01.12. 18.30 10 6 UBA 1   :   Thales 1 7 bei Thales
      Rd.3              
Di 11.01. 17.30 11 10 SG WiHeil 2   :   Thales 1 7  
Mi 12.01. 17.30 12 8 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 3   :   UBA 1 6  
Di 11.01. 18.00 13 9 Chess Nation 1   :   BA Tempelhof 3 5  
Mi 12.01. 18.00 14 1 Vattenfall 2   :   SV Osram 2 4  
    15 2 spielfrei   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 4 3  
      Rd.4              
Mi 26.01. 17.30 16 3 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 4   :   SG WiHeil 2 10  
    17 4 SV Osram 2   :   spielfrei 2  
Do 27.01. 18.30 18 5 BA Tempelhof 3   :   Vattenfall 2 1  
Di 25.01. 18.00 19 6 UBA 1   :   Chess Nation 1 9 bei Chess Nation
Mi 26.01. 18.30 20 7 Thales 1   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 3 8  
      Rd.5              
Di 15.02. 17.30 21 10 SG WiHeil 2   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 3 8  
Mi 16.02. 18.00 22 9 Chess Nation 1   :   Thales 1 7  
Mi 16.02. 18.00 23 1 Vattenfall 2   :   UBA 1 6  
    24 2 spielfrei   :   BA Tempelhof 3 5  
Mi 16.02. 17.30 25 3 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 4   :   SV Osram 2 4  
      Rd.6              
Di 15.03. 18.30 26 4 SV Osram 2   :   SG WiHeil 2 10  
Do 17.03. 18.30 27 5 BA Tempelhof 3   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 4 3  
    28 6 UBA 1   :   spielfrei 2  
Mi 16.03. 18.30 29 7 Thales 1   :   Vattenfall 2 1  
Mi 16.03. 17.30 30 8 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 3   :   Chess Nation 1 9  
      Rd.7              
Di 29.03. 17.30 31 10 SG WiHeil 2   :   Chess Nation 1 9  
Mi 30.03. 18.00 32 1 Vattenfall 2   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 3 8  
    33 2 spielfrei   :   Thales 1 7  
Mi 30.03. 17.30 34 3 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 4   :   UBA 1 6  
Di 29.03. 18.30 35 4 SV Osram 2   :   BA Tempelhof 3 5  
      Rd.8              
Do 28.04. 18.30 36 5 BA Tempelhof 3   :   SG WiHeil 2 10  
Di 26.04. 18.00 37 6 UBA 1   :   SV Osram 2 4 bei SV Osram
Mi 27.04. 18.30 38 7 Thales 1   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 4 3  
    39 8 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 3   :   spielfrei 2  
Di 26.04. 18.00 40 9 Chess Nation 1   :   Vattenfall 2 1  
      Rd.9              
Mi 18.05. 18.00 41 1 Vattenfall 2   :   SG WiHeil 2 10  
    42 2 spielfrei   :   Chess Nation 1 9  
Mi 18.05. 17.30 43 3 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 4   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 3 8  
Di 17.05. 18.30 44 4 SV Osram 2   :   Thales 1 7  
Do 19.05. 18.30 45 5 BA Tempelhof 3   :   UBA 1 6